Nina Hartley

Also known as:

Anal Annie, Nina Hartely, Nina Hartly, Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell
113.8K 582
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Berkeley
  • Height:
    163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    59 kg (130 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    91D-61-99
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Astrological Sign:
    Pisces
  • Birthdate:
    11 March, 1959
  • Age:
    59
  • Career debut year:
    1984
  • Debut age:
    25
Porn Star Nina Hartley is one of the best-loved, most highly respected sex stars of any era, a beautiful and outspoken woman who's not afraid to speak up for herself and her chosen career. She's a starlet who loves her work -- and it shows. Nina Hartley's a big-breasted blonde with a nice body and one of the greatest backsides to ever grace a porno flick. Her infectious smile and vivacious personality bring a sense of fun to each sex role she takes. When the action heats up, Nina Hartley's right there with it, bringing a fiery touch to scenes of every kind. A confirmed bisexual swinger in her real life, Nina Hartley loves sex in all its forms, and names oral sex as her favorite on-screen activity. Nina Hartley was attending San Francisco State University and dancing in clubs when she was approached by producer Juliet Anderson in March 1984. She merrily made the leap into hardcore, debuting in 84's 'Educating Nina' at the age of 19. She hit the big time with featured performances in 'Debbie Does Dishes' and 'Every Woman Has A Fantasy.' Before long, she was one of the hardest-working women in the biz. To date, Nina Hartley has been in almost 500 features, and she's still going strong. Her best film was as the erotic French maid in the award winning 'Ten Little Maidens.' An outspoken critic of censorship, Nina Hartley tours the country giving lectures at colleges about her unique and quite strong views on sexuality, feminism and pornography. Nina Hartley is still one of the hottest performers in the biz, her lust for her work still as evident as ever. Nina Hartley's unique blend of beauty, intelligence, sexuality and humor has made her one of the most well-loved women in porn to those both inside and outside the industry. In 1997, Nina Hartley landed a small but pivotal role in the acclaimed porn industry epic 'Boogie Nights.' She's a class act and a real treasure, an earthy erotic treat that just keeps on going. Nina Hartley received the award in 1987 from the Adult Video News for the 'Ten Little Maidens' . Nina Hartley received the award in 1989 from the X-Rated Critics' Organization for the movie 'My Bare Lady'. Nina Hartley received the award in 1989 from the Adult Video News for the movie 'Portrait of an Affair'. Nina Hartley received the award in 1991 from the Adult Video News for the movie 'Last X-Rated Movie'. Nina Hartley received the award in 1990, 1991, 1992 from the Fans of X-Rated Entertainment. Nina Hartley received the award from the Fans of X-Rated Entertainment.

Nina Hartley

A
Sylwester Dynowski
Super Wow
1 month ago

Nina Hartley Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 582
  
Mike Beats Off - AsiaBoy
5:06
Nina Hartley
78:11
Nina Hartley
95468%4 months ago
Nina Hartley
28:20
Nina Hartley
1 49473%4 months ago
Nina Hartley and Peter North
5:09
Nina Hartley and Peter North
2 64665%4 months ago
Nina Hartley Super Milf
32:34
Nina Hartley Super Milf
2 24464%4 months ago
Oldies But Goldies 952
HD9:03
Oldies But Goldies 952
73020%4 months ago
American grannies
70:44
American grannies
10 41446%4 months ago
mature busty lesbian
HD22:09
mature busty lesbian
2 84050%5 months ago
Joanna's Blonde Majesty
6:02
Joanna's Blonde Majesty
402100%5 months ago
Mother Lovers Society
118:48
Mother Lovers Society
7 00064%5 months ago
piwi19
85:21
piwi19
904100%5 months ago
Passage Thru Pamela (1985)
77:18
Oldies But Goldies 1025
HD16:23
Oldies But Goldies 1025
6740%5 months ago
Big tits mature strips
HD15:37
Big tits mature strips
2860%5 months ago
nina hartley and nicole ray.
25:03
You're taking this seriously
13:13
You're taking this seriously
2 34046%5 months ago
Nina Hartley
35:21
Nina Hartley
1 950100%5 months ago
Nina Hartley
25:44
Nina Hartley
1 47852%5 months ago
Dynamic Vices classic porn
65:29
Dynamic Vices classic porn
2 24673%5 months ago
Therapist
HD28:45
Therapist
5 67058%6 months ago
Nina Hartley in Office Affairs - Hustler
HD6:06
Mature and BBW Lesbians Have some Fun
HD29:10
evil is fineee
54:45
evil is fineee
43420%6 months ago
Smokescreen (1990)
77:09
Smokescreen (1990)
1 50660%6 months ago
Nina Hartley Unscripted - Scene 5
40:15
OG  Once Again
31:41
OG Once Again
2 09060%6 months ago
Faust Party
82:42
Faust Party
5 74688%6 months ago
Nina Hartley - 1995 Wide Open Spaces
82:40
Lucky In Love 1985
69:03
Lucky In Love 1985
1 79852%7 months ago
Lesbian readhead seduce busty cougar
HD29:33
Older Women Younger Women Nina Hartley
20:38
array(14) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(5) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(23) "/models/nina-hartley/2/"
    [2]=>
    string(23) "/models/nina-hartley/3/"
    [3]=>
    string(23) "/models/nina-hartley/4/"
    [4]=>
    string(23) "/models/nina-hartley/5/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(5) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
    [2]=>
    string(2) "03"
    [3]=>
    string(2) "04"
    [4]=>
    string(2) "05"
  }
  ["page_str_right_jump_number"]=>
  string(1) "6"
  ["page_str_right_jump"]=>
  string(23) "/models/nina-hartley/6/"
  ["next"]=>
  string(23) "/models/nina-hartley/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(21) "/models/nina-hartley/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(24) "/models/nina-hartley/10/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "10"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(2) "10"
}