Katie Ray

Also known as:

Katie Rae, Kathy Ray
6K 117
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    MN - Minnesota
  • City:
    Minnesota
  • Height:
    155 cm (5 ft 1 in)
  • Weight:
    53 kg (116 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81B-61-84
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Astrological Sign:
    Pisces
  • Birthdate:
    09 March, 1987
  • Age:
    31
  • Career debut year:
    2005
  • Debut age:
    18
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2010

Katie Ray

Be the first to comment!

Katie Ray Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 117
  
Katie Ray
16:10
Katie Ray
1160%4 months ago
array(12) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(2) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(20) "/models/katie-ray/2/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(2) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
  }
  ["next"]=>
  string(20) "/models/katie-ray/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(18) "/models/katie-ray/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(20) "/models/katie-ray/2/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "02"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(1) "2"
}