Kagney Linn Karter

Also known as:

Kagney Linn Karlen, Kagney Lynn Karter, Kagny Linn Karter, Kagney Lin Karter
147.4K 439
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    TX - Texas
  • City:
    Houston
  • Height:
    163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    54 kg (119 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-64-91
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Astrological Sign:
    Aries
  • Birthdate:
    28 March, 1987
  • Age:
    31
  • Career debut year:
    2008
  • Debut age:
    21
Karter began erotic dancing while in Missouri and was named the state's Deja Vu Showgirl of the Year in 2007. She later moved to California to pursue an acting and singing career. Karter fell out with her manager when he discovered she had been working as an exotic dancer. While continuing to dance in California, she eventually moved into modeling and, after signing with the agency LA Direct Models, posed for shoots with erotic photographer Holly Randall. Karter entered the adult film industry in September 2008, starting with an Internet boy-girl scene for the production company Naughty America. In regard to her stage name, Karter has stated that Kagney was her real first name (her dad named her after James Cagney) and Linn was her real middle name.[citation needed] She chose Karter as her surname because it "just fit perfectly." In 2009 she was chosen as the Penthouse Pet of the Month for June, and appeared on the covers of Hustler in April and Adult Video News in June. She was the most searched pornstar in FreeOnes.com in april, with more than 145,000 searches, was also elected the Twistys Treat of the month, and entered Fame Registry list of the top most popular pornstars. She also was featured on the cover of Holly Randall's photo book Erotic Dream Girls, which was published in October 2009. In January 2010, she signed an exclusive performing contract with the production company Zero Tolerance Entertainment. In 2012, Kagney took part in Louis Theroux?s Twilight of the Porn Stars, a BBC documentary about the porn industry, its struggling to compete with free internet alternatives, and the lifes of famous porn stars. On January 2015, she had her Twitter account shut down. Kagney went on a Twitter assault, aimed at Chris Brown, claiming he began bullying her online. Karter responded with a series of angry tweets, which are now gone, as well as everything she tweeted, after Brown's legal team got her Twitter account suspended Kagney Linn Karter (born March 28, 1987) is an American pornographic actress, model and stripper.

Kagney Linn Karter

Be the first to comment!

Kagney Linn Karter Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 390
  
Fetish fantasies - LifeSelector
HD8:40
changing
HD10:27
changing
950100%5 months ago
Kagney Linn Karter solo housemaid joi
HD14:55
Slow compilation #2
HD4:05
Slow compilation #2
90268%5 months ago
Dildo 010
20:03
Dildo 010
87820%5 months ago
Kagney Linn Karter
27:20
Kagney Linn Karter
3 71828%5 months ago
Kagney Linn Karter is Black Canary
19:44
Kagney Linn Karter - Titty Sweat
32:18
Kagney Linn Karter BBC Gangbang
32:19
Hot mommy #4
HD32:37
Hot mommy #4
35 96053%6 months ago
Kagney Linn Karter Vs Lex
37:49
Kagney Linn Karter Vs Lex
2 12455%6 months ago
Kagney Linn Karter gets fucked hard
HD10:17
Kagney Lynn Karter double vag
44:46
Kagney Linn Karter gets fucked hard
HD20:33
Busty blonde after sex swallows cum
HD28:09
Cuba Caliente - LifeSelector
HD6:24
Cuba Caliente - LifeSelector
2 65855%6 months ago
Kagney Linn Karter Horny For Black Cum
HD29:26
good gangbang 21
32:40
good gangbang 21
1 49640%7 months ago
Kagney Linn Karter school girl
32:46
Kagney Linn Karter school girl
1 66060%7 months ago
kagney linn karter teaches girl
29:10
Blonde Kagney Linn Karter Fucked
21:19
POV Centerfolds - Kagney Linn Karter
24:10
Kagney Linn Karter
29:36
Kagney Linn Karter
87873%7 months ago
Kagney Linn Karter interracial 2
26:03
Kagney Linn Karter - Hot N Sexy
HD23:29
Kagney Linn Karter - Too good to be true
HD28:10
Kagney Linn Karter Needs To Fuck
HD25:35
Kagney Linn Karter interracial
28:23
Kagney Linn Karter interracial
1 97846%8 months ago
array(14) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(5) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(29) "/models/kagney-linn-karter/2/"
    [2]=>
    string(29) "/models/kagney-linn-karter/3/"
    [3]=>
    string(29) "/models/kagney-linn-karter/4/"
    [4]=>
    string(29) "/models/kagney-linn-karter/5/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(5) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
    [2]=>
    string(2) "03"
    [3]=>
    string(2) "04"
    [4]=>
    string(2) "05"
  }
  ["page_str_right_jump_number"]=>
  string(1) "6"
  ["page_str_right_jump"]=>
  string(29) "/models/kagney-linn-karter/6/"
  ["next"]=>
  string(29) "/models/kagney-linn-karter/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(27) "/models/kagney-linn-karter/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(29) "/models/kagney-linn-karter/7/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "07"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(1) "7"
}