Dani Daniels

Also known as:

Dani Daniels,Kira Lee
129.7K 576
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Orange County
  • Height:
    170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
  • Weight:
    55 kg (121 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86C-64-97
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Libra
  • Birthdate:
    23 September, 1989
  • Age:
    29
  • Career debut year:
    2011
  • Debut age:
    22
Dani Daniels (born September 23, 1989) is the stage name of an American pornographic actress, director and artist. She is the Penthouse Pet of the Month for January 2012. Daniels was born in Orange County, California. She is of Czech descent. Dani Daniels took her first name of he stage name after a former partner. She said that this was an "immature act of revenge" on her part. Daniels began stripping prior to her porn career to pay off her art school debt. She entered the adult film industry in January 2011 and joined the agency OC Modelling. Her first scene was for Reality Kings. She was initially a lesbian-only performer, but later started performing with men also. Her first four sex scenes with men were in the film Dani Daniels: Dare for Elegant Angel. Elegant Angel also produced an all-girl film titled Dani, which features Daniels in every scene. Dani won the 2013 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Release. Daniels refuses anal scenes on account that she dislikes it in her private life. Daniels has directed several films for Penthouse and Filly Films. She has also appeared in productions for Brazzers, Digital Playground, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Girlfriends Films, Jules Jordan Video, Kink.com, Vivid Entertainment, Wicked Pictures, and Zero Tolerance Entertainment. According to her credits on IAFD, she is predominantly a girl/girl performer with nearly half of her credited appearances listed as "LezOnly". Roughly a sixth of her appearances have been "nonsex" roles. Daniels was the Twistys Treat of the Month for July 2011, the Penthouse Pet of the Month for January 2012, and Elegant Angel's Girl of the Month for March 2014. That same month, Brazzers cast her in the lead role of a five-part series titled The Whore of Wall Street, an adult parody of The Wolf of Wall Street. Daniels was placed on CNBC's list of "The Dirty Dozen: Porn's Most Popular Stars" in 2014 and 2015. Parallel to her career in pornographic films, Daniels is also an artist. In this capacity, she is known under the name Pen15. Daniels identifies as bisexual but mainly considers herself a "girl/girl model". She is also a painter. She lost her virginity shortly before her 18th birthday

Dani Daniels

Be the first to comment!

Dani Daniels Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 576
  
my dani
HD7:01
my dani
54868%4 days ago
Dani Daniels in Daunting Dani
HD7:40
Dani Daniels Tribute - Sexy!
HD9:03
Dani Daniels in Simple Perfection
HD17:24
Dani Daniels in Riding It Raw
HD12:23
Lesbian Girls 72
31:53
Lesbian Girls 72
110100%1 week ago
Spanked & Groped: Audition with Perv
17:11
Dani Daniels in Sailor Poon
HD14:00
perfect cum and good girl compil
HD5:25
TS Dani Daniels 1
17:15
TS Dani Daniels 1
4 96045%2 weeks ago
Dani Daniels has a threesome in a yacht
30:51
DANI DANIELS [Theme]
HD4:44
DANI DANIELS [Theme]
1520%3 weeks ago
VOYEUR WC UNIVERSITY
HD8:00
VOYEUR WC UNIVERSITY
96640%3 weeks ago
Crazy Sexy Chick Dani Daniels Fucked
HD24:52
Dani Daniels Passionately Sucks
4:41
Sexy Dani Daniels gives a blowjob
HD14:20
Angela White & Dani Daniels 2
26:54
Angela White And Dani Daniels Lesbian
HD26:54
Tanya rimming Dani Daniels
HD36:42
Tanya rimming Dani Daniels
2 74437%1 month ago
Dani Daniels Lawyer Sex New Scene
22:33
hot skype sex chat
HD7:18
hot skype sex chat
600100%2 months ago
Dani Daniels caught shoplifting
7:51
Hot Facial Compilation 5
HD9:01
Hot Facial Compilation 5
87060%2 months ago
Dani Daniels Gets Her Hairy Cunt Pounded
HD27:48
array(14) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(5) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(23) "/models/dani-daniels/2/"
    [2]=>
    string(23) "/models/dani-daniels/3/"
    [3]=>
    string(23) "/models/dani-daniels/4/"
    [4]=>
    string(23) "/models/dani-daniels/5/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(5) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
    [2]=>
    string(2) "03"
    [3]=>
    string(2) "04"
    [4]=>
    string(2) "05"
  }
  ["page_str_right_jump_number"]=>
  string(1) "6"
  ["page_str_right_jump"]=>
  string(23) "/models/dani-daniels/6/"
  ["next"]=>
  string(23) "/models/dani-daniels/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(21) "/models/dani-daniels/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(24) "/models/dani-daniels/10/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "10"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(2) "10"
}