Alison Tyler

Also known as:

Allison Tyler, Danicka Tyler, Allison Taylor
141.9K 304
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Orange County
  • Height:
    180 cm (5 ft 11 in)
  • Weight:
    75 kg (165 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    91D-76-86
  • Eye color:
    Green
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Capricorn
  • Birthdate:
    05 January, 1990
  • Age:
    29
  • Career debut year:
    2010
  • Debut age:
    20
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Medium tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Outlines of 4 hearts on back; peace sign on right foot; crown on back of neck; bow inside of left wrist; flowers and "There once was a girl who didn't know love until a boy broke her HEART" on right side; tribal sun on lower back; writing on back left sho
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Clithood; tongue
Tyler began writing professionally in the early 1990s selling stories to Penthouse Variations and Playgirl. Her first novel was published by Blue Moon when she was 23. Tyler went on to write twelve novels for Masquerade Books before moving to Virgin Books' Black Lace and Cheek imprints in 1999. Her short story fiction appears in a range of anthologies, including titles edited by Violet Blue, Stephen Elliott, Maxim Jakubowski, Rachel Kramer Bussel, Tristan Taormino, Zane and Tyler herself. She has edited numerous erotic anthologies for Cleis Press and Pretty Things Press, the small publishing company Tyler runs. Tyler writes in an intimate, semi-autobiographical style, focussing on themes of female submission, spanking, bondage, bi-sexuality and group sex. In August 2006, Tyler began blogging intensely about a former BDSM relationship, described by The Guardian as "a sulphurous personal memoir of past sexual activities which put Belle de Jour's timid exploits in the shade." Initially intending to write confessionally each day for a month, Tyler continued with her story for 16 months, gaining a broad and loyal daily readership. Described as a "trollop with a laptop" by East Bay Express, Tyler continues to blog regularly, using the platform to engage with readers, and to promote emerging writers by showcasing their work in competitive "Smut Marathons". In 2013, the first in a trilogy of novels based on Tyler's diaries and personal blog entries is published. Billed by the publisher, Cleis Press as a "work of autobiographical fiction, a meta-novel with reality at the core", Dark Private Love: A Story of Submission takes its title from the William Blake poem, The Sick Rose. Tyler's work has been translated into several languages and her short story fiction appears in her collections Blue Sky Sideways, Bad Girl and Exposed. Her non-fiction includes Never Have the Same Sex Twice: a Guide for Couples and Never Say Never (forthcoming). Tyler is an upbeat supporter of non-mainstream sexualities, erotic fiction and pornography, asserting, "People try to make you feel bad by saying, 'You write porn.' But I won't feel bad for it.

Alison Tyler

A
Anonymous
nnmm
2 months ago
nice
2 years ago

Alison Tyler Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 304
  
Vivid Video: Tantric Wives
HD5:59
Vivid Video: Tantric Wives
2 95444%2 months ago
A day with Alison Tyler - LifeSelector
HD7:04
Anal Compilation #5
7:22
Anal Compilation #5
3 10470%4 months ago
hotpussy
HD28:59
hotpussy
2 42860%5 months ago
Mom and son in movie theater
35:13
Mom and son in movie theater
17 77048%5 months ago
Alison Tyler in stockings gets nailed
HD21:51
Alison Tyler cheats on her husband
HD7:36
Alison Tyler And  Get Detention
HD17:23
Mismatched luggage - LifeSelector
HD7:32
Alison Tyler Christmas Solo
HD7:45
Alison Tyler Christmas Solo
726100%6 months ago
Alison Tyler moans while getting slammed
HD33:22
Alison Tyler and Penny Pax share cum
HD19:39
array(12) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(23) "/models/alison-tyler/2/"
    [2]=>
    string(23) "/models/alison-tyler/3/"
    [3]=>
    string(23) "/models/alison-tyler/4/"
    [4]=>
    string(23) "/models/alison-tyler/5/"
    [5]=>
    string(23) "/models/alison-tyler/6/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
    [2]=>
    string(2) "03"
    [3]=>
    string(2) "04"
    [4]=>
    string(2) "05"
    [5]=>
    string(2) "06"
  }
  ["next"]=>
  string(23) "/models/alison-tyler/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(21) "/models/alison-tyler/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(23) "/models/alison-tyler/6/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "06"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(1) "6"
}