Abigaile Johnson

Also known as:

Spunky Bee,Abigail Johnson
110.2K 89
  • Country:
    Czech Republic
  • State:
    Praha
  • City:
    Moravia
  • Height:
    165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
  • Weight:
    50 kg (110 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86B-58-89
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Career debut year:
    2008
Slim, sexy, and comely 5'5" blonde bombshell Abigaile Johnson was born on November 11, 1989 in Moravia, Czech Republic. The striking blue-eyed beauty first began performing in explicit hardcore movies shortly after turning eighteen in 2008. Among the notable companies Johnson has appeared in X-rated features for are Mile High, New Climax, Woodman Entertainment, and Video Art Holland. Abigaile has a pierced tongue and navel. Moreover, Johnson also runs her own racy official website

Abigaile Johnson

A
edi
sexy fuck
2 years ago
A
luter
sexy beautifyl
2 years ago
very nice, i must say
2 years ago
A
sujee
my favourit goddess
2 years ago

Abigaile Johnson Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 89
  
Abigaile Johnson - Gyno Exam [2
HD16:59
abigaile johnson bukkake
HD6:48
abigaile johnson bukkake
1 632100%2 months ago
Abigaile Johnson - My Pleasure - BABES
HD8:01
Desperately Seeking Semen
HD25:22
Desperately Seeking Semen
1 47252%6 months ago
White Girls Love BBC Jizz Collection
15:29
Abigaile Johnson kinpatu86-0117
43:25
Abigaile Johnson kinpatu86-0162
54:35
Abigaile Johnson Kinpatu86-0091
41:11
Abigail Johnsons Spanish Bukkake
28:55
Abigaile Johnson kinpatu86-0081
31:17
Abigaile Johnson Music Compilation (PMV)
HD23:19
Abigaile Johnson 01
25:37
Abigaile Johnson 01
2 74260%8 months ago
Abigaile Johnson kinpatu86-0191
50:57
Abigaile johnson
HD33:19
Abigaile johnson
787 94261%2 years ago
array(12) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(2) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(27) "/models/abigaile-johnson/2/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(2) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
  }
  ["next"]=>
  string(27) "/models/abigaile-johnson/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(25) "/models/abigaile-johnson/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(27) "/models/abigaile-johnson/2/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "02"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(1) "2"
}